FINAL APARTMENTS AVAILABLE

3-BEDROOM DUPLEXES. CHOOSE YOUR SPACE.

Explore the areas and floor plans to find the layout that best suits the way you live.

Compare the available three-bedroom duplex apartments
Unit1C · Block A2I · Block B
Gross private area187.05 m²184.17 m²
Private outdoor space46.9 m² in total23.1 m² in total
Floors−1 and 02 and 3
Parking2 spaces · 6 and 72 spaces · 5 and 36
Storage roomA-1.18A-1.13
Floor planView floor plan 1CView floor plan 2I

3-BEDROOM DUPLEX · UNIT 1C

A terrace that extends your living space.

In unit 1C, the living room and kitchen with dining area open onto the main terrace on floor −1. All three bedrooms are on floor 0.

Enlarge 3-bedroom duplex floor plan 1C

187.05 m²

Gross private area

46.9 m²

Outdoor space

A 42.01 m² main terrace, complemented by two balconies.

Floors −1 and 0 · 2 parking spaces · Storage room A-1.18

Payment terms: 5% on signing the promissory purchase and sale agreement (CPCV) and 95% on signing the deed.

3-BEDROOM DUPLEX · UNIT 2I

An extra floor for your plans.

In unit 2I, all three bedrooms and the living area are on floor 2. The upper floor adds flexible space for working, reading or relaxing.

Enlarge 3-bedroom duplex floor plan 2I

184.17 m²

Gross private area

23.1 m²

Outdoor space

Total area across terraces and balconies. This is not a single terrace.

Floors 2 and 3 · 2 parking spaces · Storage room A-1.13

Payment terms: 5% on signing the promissory purchase and sale agreement (CPCV) and 95% on signing the deed.

INFORMATION AND CONTACT

Find out more about your next three-bedroom home.

Leave your contact details. Our sales team will get in touch to answer your questions about the available apartments and purchase terms.

Direct telephone

+351 220 958 629

Email

info@promiris.com

Apartment of interest
Consent

* Required fields.

Frequently asked questions.

Unit 1C has a gross private area of 187.05 m² across floors −1 and 0, with the living room and kitchen opening onto the main terrace. Unit 2I has 184.17 m² across floors 2 and 3, with all three bedrooms and the living area on floor 2 and additional space on the upper floor.

Yes, with different layouts. Unit 1C has a 42.01 m² main terrace and two balconies, providing 46.9 m² of outdoor space in total. In unit 2I, the 23.1 m² of outdoor space is distributed across terraces and balconies on both floors.

Yes. Both three-bedroom apartments have two parking spaces and a storage room.

You can enlarge and download the floor plans on this page. For prices and purchase terms, send a request using the form.

Complete the form and indicate the apartment you are interested in. Our sales team will contact you to answer your questions.

Payment is made in two stages: 5% on signing the promissory purchase and sale agreement (CPCV) and 95% on signing the deed.